Kathy Morales

Kathy Morales
Birth name
Katherine Morales
Born
16 October 1992
Birthplace
Hatillo

Kathy Morales esta en Cabina de Lunes a Viernes de 9 a 12MD en Morning Mix junto a Selecta Andres.




Kathy Morales en Instagram